Biography

Mariah Milano Quick Facts

Alias: Gina, Mariah, Mariah II, Mariah Kane, Mariah Wind, Marriah
Date of Birth: 12/31/1979
Home Town: New York, New York, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Mariah Milano Biography

Dark featured Latina babe Mariah Milano was born in New York, New York in 1979. Mariah made her first adult industry appearance in 1998 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Mariah featured in just one film titled ‘Blow Job Fantasies 5’ directed by Toxxxic and casting Mariah in the oral niche.

Mariah Milano stands at 5’5 and weighs 106lbs. Mariah has a huge fan base and one of their favorite features on this Latina hottie is her massive 34DD implants that make her delicious 34DD-22-34 figure a little top heavy. Mariah currently has her ears pierced and has an arm band tattoo.

During her adult career Mariah Milano has worked for a variety of adult production studios including Vivid, Bang Bros, Hustler, Jules Jordan Video, Toxxxic, Bang Bros, Wicked and Penthouse. Mariah has also had the chance to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Gina Ryder, April Flowers, Desert Rose, Kaylani Lei, Lexington Steele, Tommy Gunn, Rachel Roxxx and Victoria Sin.

6 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. nick says:

    are you hispanic or sicilian?

  2. MANUEL says:

    HOLA ESTIMADA MARIAN
    POR MEDIO DE ESTE MEDIO TE ENVIO UN SALUDO Y AL MISMO TIEMPO TE ESCRIBO PARA EXPRESARTE QUE SOY TU ADMIRADOR EN MEXICO, CONOCERTE EN PERSONA Y QUISIERA SER PARTE DE TU CORAZON.
    ATTE. MANUEL
    PD. ESTE ES MI NUM CEL 2271002956

  3. mike pullen says:

    Mariah biggest fan found her on redtube my definition of the perfect women very pretty great body ,gorgeous smile xxx mike

  4. Pingback: Sung
  5. neno says:

    you are beutiful,my 18 cm dick will fuck you allday and night…

  6. Matt says:

    Saw her for the first time on her cooking show on youtube. Talk about a total package! She can make you dinner and treat you to dessert 😉

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *